Beaver Dam Raceway results 7/4/15

Posted by  Racers Guide   in  , , ,      5 years ago     996 Views     Leave your thoughts  

BeaverDamRacewayLogo2010

[xyz-ihs snippet=”Horizontal-Google-Banner-Series”]

Beaver Dam Raceway

Race Results for 7/4/2015

Grand Nationals by Taco Bell – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 T9 Jeff Tondryk Milwaukee, WI

2 47S Nicholas Schumacher Eagle, WI

3 55S Donald Schumacher Oconomowoc, WI

4 48F Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI

5 R9 Kenneth Richards Montello, WI

6 M2 Thomas Moore West Allis, WI

7 29X Jay Schaalma Juneau, WI

8 E1 Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI

9 94B Scott Bundy Cedarburg, WI

10 38S Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI

11 X8 Brad Juckem Chilton, WI

12 78H Scott Hermersmann Oak Creek, WI

13 53W Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI

Legends by Choice Insurance – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 34A Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI

2 95M Michael Mueller Waupun, WI

3 52C Nathan Chitko Beaver Dam, WI

4 K1 Kim Clover Waupun, WI

5 77R Warren Ropp Kalona, IA

6 97V Timothy Vargo Wisconsin Dells, WI

7 29M Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI

8 F5 Francesca Hoch Columbus, WI

9 80J Justin Pearson Burnett, WI

10 17B Jim Bucher Richfield, WI

11 88F Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI

12 44S Nelson Stewart Avon, IN

13 51F Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI

14 12L Jeff Lechnir Oshkosh, WI

15 99W Scott Wiegele Milwaukee, WI

16 37M Daniel Mech Greenfield, WI

17 88B Bruce Flick Beaver Dam, WI

18 E5 Dave Eberle Freeport, IL

19 87R Dallas Ross Reeseville, WI

20 10K Johnny Kringas Homer Glen, IL

Modifieds by Weld Specialty – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 33B Kelly Brown Beaver Dam , WI

2 15S Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI

3 21K Dylan Koltz Watertown, WI

4 43T Kevin Tillema Cambria, WI

5 16S Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI

6 13J David Jaeger Germantown, WI

7 21F Nicholas Firari Reeseville, WI

8 40C Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI

9 89S Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI

10 67M Scott Magsamen Rio, WI

11 17R Kevin Reed West Allis, WI

12 34W Jason White Randolph, WI

13 34S Dustin Smits Randolph, WI

14 11B Bart Sievert West Allis, WI

15 R5 Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam, WI

16 47G Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI

17 B8 Ezekiel Bishofberger Whitewater, WI

18 24M Aaron Muhle Juneau, WI

19 S4 Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI

20 75C Marc Caswell West Allis, WI DNS

21 A5 Andrew Araco New Berlin, WI DNS

Sport Mods by Ultimate Racecars – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI

2 19B James Berkevich Jr Watertown, WI

3 62S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown, WI

4 S7 Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI

5 55P Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI

6 10X Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, WI

7 66P Adam Peschek Oconomowoc, WI

8 20S Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI

9 28C Ken Childre New Berlin, WI

10 555S Jason Schilling Wauwatosa, WI

11 33N Mike Kline Browntown, WI

12 56B Gary Bauer Randolph, WI

13 29H Nickolas Heelein Fort Atkinson, WI

14 J4 Shaun Johnston Beaver Dam, WI

Street Stocks by NAPA – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 33C Chad Hummelmeier Beaver Dam , WI

2 26X Scott Riedner Wauankee, WI

3 87F Aaron Falbe Beaver Dam, WI

4 65B Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI

5 D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI

6 56K Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL

7 21S John Sidesky Muskego, WI

8 43B Mitchell Brockway Ixonia, WI

9 10S Karly Stadler Town of Blackwolf, WI

10 21P Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI

11 07J Joshua Jahns Brandon, WI

12 02F Thomas Farra Cashton, WI

13 47D Douglas Engleking Menomonee Falls, WI

14 65C Chloe Baker Milwaukee, WI

15 W3 Jason White Randolph, WI

16 K9 Patrick Kinjerski Oconomowoc, WI

17 40C Alexander Crapser Brookfield, WI

18 75F James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI

19 F3 Duane Franklin Oshkosh, WI

About