Beaver Dam Raceway results as of 7/11/15

Posted by  Racers Guide   in  , , ,      5 years ago     835 Views     Leave your thoughts  

BeaverDamRacewayLogo2010

[xyz-ihs snippet=”Horizontal-Google-Banner-Series”]

Beaver Dam Raceway

Race Results for 7/11/2015

Grand Nationals by Taco Bell – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 47S Nicholas Schumacher Eagle, WI

2 70W Steven Wirtz Milwaukee, WI

3 40S Dan Sorce Franklin, WI

4 R9 Kenneth Richards Montello, WI

5 X8 Brad Juckem Chilton, WI

6 M2 Thomas Moore West Allis, WI

7 55S Donald Schumacher Oconomowoc, WI

8 53W Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI

9 T9 Jeff Tondryk Milwaukee, WI

10 38S Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI

11 E1 Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI

12 48F Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI

13 29X Jay Schaalma Juneau, WI

14 64E Scott Eggebrecht ,

15 78H Scott Hermersmann Oak Creek, WI

16 44K Ben Konen Richfield, WI

17 21B Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI

18 20P Nathan Persha Iron Ridge, WI

19 85K David Koeferl Colgate, WI DNF

Legends by Choice Insurance – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 10K Johnny Kringas Homer Glen, IL

2 95W Austin Wiese Plymouth, WI

3 95M Michael Mueller Waupun, WI

4 29M Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI

5 88F Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI

6 K1 Kim Clover Waupun, WI

7 97V Timothy Vargo Wisconsin Dells, WI

8 52C Nathan Chitko Beaver Dam, WI

9 17B Jim Bucher Richfield, WI

10 H9 Chris Hoedel Greenfield, WI

11 80J Justin Pearson Burnett, WI

12 37M Daniel Mech Greenfield, WI

13 77R Warren Ropp Kalona, IA

14 F5 Francesca Hoch Columbus, WI

15 51F Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI

16 G2 Gary Green Waukesha, WI

17 M4 Lauren Muenster Little Suamico, WI

18 14S Kevin Schutz Madison, WI

19 39Z Reagan Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI

Modifieds by Weld Specialty – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 34S Dustin Smits Randolph, WI

2 33B Kelly Brown Beaver Dam , WI

3 15S Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI

4 R5 Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam, WI

5 89S Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, WI

6 40C Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI

7 14S Will Sorce Franklin, WI

8 A5 Andrew Araco New Berlin, WI

9 17R Kevin Reed West Allis, WI

10 21F Nicholas Firari Reeseville, WI

11 11M Steve Mueller Eagle, WI

12 43T Kevin Tillema Cambria, WI

13 24M Aaron Muhle Juneau, WI

14 11B Bart Sievert West Allis, WI

15 21K Dylan Koltz Watertown, WI

16 B7 Kevin Baldry Omro, WI

17 33S Justin Sund New Berlin, WI

18 16S Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI

Sport Mods by Ultimate Racecars – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 62S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown, WI

2 D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI

3 S7 Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI

4 20S Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI

5 49K Keith Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI

6 55P Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI

7 10X Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, WI

8 54L Justin Lueck Oakfield, WI

9 56B Gary Bauer Randolph, WI

10 28C Ken Childre New Berlin, WI

11 29S Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI

Street Stocks by NAPA – A-Main

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 33C Chad Hummelmeier Beaver Dam , WI

2 W3 Jason White Randolph, WI

3 D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI

4 26X Scott Riedner Wauankee, WI

5 65B Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI

6 53M Rob Maule ,

7 47D Douglas Engleking Menomonee Falls, WI

8 87F Aaron Falbe Beaver Dam, WI

9 75F James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI

10 33S Chase Solomon Oshkosh, WI

11 88W Stuart White Randolph, Wi

12 10S Karly Stadler Town of Blackwolf, WI

13 74DD Douglas Draheim Sussex, WI

14 43J John Janssen Richmond, IL

15 65C Chloe Baker Milwaukee, WI

16 68D Russ Davison Horicon, WI

17 43B Mitchell Brockway Ixonia, WI

18 40C Alexander Crapser Brookfield, WI

19 21P Chris Prust Beaver Dam, WI

20 K9 Patrick Kinjerski Oconomowoc, WI DNF

About